PARISH HOMES LIMITED, Dalston

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PARISH HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
HAWKESDALE HILL, CA5 7BT, DALSTON, CUMBRIA
Company Number
09493464
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/05/2017 - 5 & 6 LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
PARISH HOMES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PARISH HOMES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Lakerigg,Deanbanks,Dalston
    CA5 7BS  Dalston
    01228 530561
  2. Station Road
    CA5 7LT  Dalston
    01228 710707
  3. 45, Low Moorlands
    CA5 7PA  Dalston
    01228 710209
  4. BARRAS LANE IND EST, BARRAS LANE
    CA5 7ND  Dalston
    01228 712770
  5. DALMAR HOUSE BARRAS LANE ESTATE
    CA5 7NY  Dalston
  6. DALMAR HOUSE BARRAS LANE ESTATE
    CA5 7NY  Dalston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies