GENR8 NORTH LTD, Dalston

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
GENR8 NORTH LTD
Reg. office address
STONELEIGH CUMDIVOCK, DALSTON, CA5 7JH, Cumdivock, Cumbria
Company Number
06870329
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2019-01-22 - GENESIS DEVELOPMENTS (NORTH) LIMITED, 2017-01-09 - NORTH HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
06 Apr 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
North House Kingstown Carlisle CA6 4BY
Parkhouse Road Kingstown Carlisle Cumbria CA6 4BY England
Lacewood the Slack Wigton Cumbria CA7 0LX United Kingdom
Dalmar House Barras Lane Estate Dalston Carlisle Cumbria CA5 7NY

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GENR8 NORTH LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. DALMAR HOUSE, BARRAS LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    CA5 7NY  Dalston
  2. Dalmar House, Barras Lane Estate
    CA5 7NY  Dalston
  3. Dalmar House, Barras Lane Estate
    CA5 7NY  Dalston
  4. Barras Lane Industrial Estate
    CA5 7ND  Dalston
    01228 712136
  5. Green Park
    CA5 7AF  Carlisle
    01228 710033
  6. Linden House
    CA5 6LJ  Baldwinholme
    01228 712588
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies